Partners

Show
Season
Month
Stage
Category
Value
Other

Player EFF Team GM EFF , min EFF , max
1. Gintarė Petronytė 31,90 Kibirkstis Vilnius
10 20 53
2. Annika Köster 25,71 TalTech Tallinn
14 10 53
3. Tyra Marie Buss 22,19 Aistes Kaunas
16 12 41
4. Enija Vīksne 21,73 Rigas Stradina University
11 12 38
5. Paula Kleščova 21,27 Liepaja/LSSS
15 5 35
6. Maisa Pereira Dias 19,86 LCC Klaipeda
14 -2 37
7. Gunta Baško 18,93 TTT Riga
15 5 38
8. Luīze Šepte 18,40 Rigas Stradina University
10 6 30
9. Rūta Stipra 18,29 Siauliai-Vilmers
14 -1 43
10. Laura Juškaitė 18,25 Kibirkstis Vilnius
8 9 27
11. Māra Mote 17,70 Rigas Stradina University
10 5 28
12. Viktoria Balaban 17,00 Neptunas Klaipeda
14 3 40
13. Linda Victorine Ndoli 16,36 Neptunas Klaipeda
14 3 30
14. Evelīna Otto 16,18 Rigas Stradina University
11 0 43
15. Laurita Jurčiūtė 15,92 LCC Klaipeda
13 -1 37
16. Raivita Koreņikaka 15,15 Liepaja/LSSS
13 -1 49
17. Katrīna Ozola 14,91 Rigas Stradina University
11 4 33
18. Dalia Donskichytė 14,64 Neptunas Klaipeda
14 3 30
19. Martyna Petrėnaitė 13,63 Aistes Kaunas
16 -2 36
20. Danguolė Pupkevičiūtė 13,43 Siauliai-Vilmers
14 -4 45
21. Ligita Tamutytė 13,07 Neptunas Klaipeda
14 2 20
22. Brigita Rimkevičiūtė 12,71 Siauliai-Vilmers
14 -1 22
23. Maiara Pereira Dias 12,60 LCC Klaipeda
15 -4 28
24. Morgan Lenahan 12,40 Siauliai-Vilmers
15 0 24
25. Agnė Černeckytė 12,23 Neptunas Klaipeda
13 -4 30
26. Anita Miķelsone 12,20 Rigas Stradina University
10 4 22
27. Uliana Datsko 11,46 Neptunas Klaipeda
13 2 21
28. Lisa Sirgi 11,36 Audentes Tallinn
11 4 26
29. Kate Vilka 10,92 TTT Riga
13 -3 32
30. Urtė Čižauskaitė 10,79 Aistes Kaunas
14 -2 24
31. Valerija Baranovska 10,58 Daugavpils University
12 -5 35
32. Audronė Zdanevičiūtė 10,40 Aistes Kaunas
15 -1 43
33. Gintarė Paulauskaitė 10,25 Aistes Kaunas
16 0 20
34. Gabrielė Šulskė 10,25 Kibirkstis Vilnius
12 -1 20
35. Enrika Matiukaitė 10,00 Siauliai-Vilmers
14 -2 32
36. Marta Krista Miščenko 9,86 TTT Riga
14 -4 27
37. Eglė Zabotkaitė 9,67 Kibirkstis Vilnius
12 3 27
38. Gerda Raulušaitytė 9,62 Kibirkstis Vilnius
13 -2 21
39. Rachel Elise Theriot 9,57 Kibirkstis Vilnius
7 0 17
40. Kateryna Chikaodiri Dike 9,53 LCC Klaipeda
15 0 26
41. Sņežana Gļeba 9,42 Daugavpils University
12 -5 30
42. Gedvilė Savostaitė 9,18 Aistes Kaunas
17 1 24
43. Madara Šmite 9,00 Liepaja/LSSS
14 -1 19
44. Lauma Poikąnė 9,00 Daugavpils University
12 0 24
45. Brigita Sinickaitė 8,86 Neptunas Klaipeda
14 2 19
46. Emilia Kosla 8,50 TTT Riga
10 -6 18
47. Karolina Kazočiūnaitė 8,25 Kibirkstis Vilnius
12 -3 26
48. Justina Miknaitė 7,92 Kibirkstis Vilnius
13 -5 21
49. Erica Meyer 7,75 8 -1 14
50. Elizabete Bulane 7,64 LCC Klaipeda
14 -2 27
51. Sofia Kosareva 7,57 TalTech Tallinn
14 -3 22
52. Deimantė Žukaitė 7,50 Aistes Kaunas
16 -3 23
53. Livija Sakevičiūtė 7,23 Kibirkstis Vilnius
13 0 19
54. Keandra Koorits 7,22 Audentes Tallinn
9 -8 17
55. Anna Liepiņa 6,60 Daugavpils University
10 -1 13
56. Saulė Mikelionytė 6,50 Neptunas Klaipeda
14 -5 20
57. Elizabete Feierberga 6,50 BJBS Riga
6 -1 22
58. Katrīna Trankale 6,45 TTT Riga
11 -3 15
59. Šarlote Pētersone 6,36 BJBS Riga
11 -1 19
60. Gintarė Mažionytė 6,15 Kibirkstis Vilnius
13 -2 14
61. Tīna Grausa 5,80 TTT Riga
15 -1 20
62. Nora Liis Veisberg 5,71 Audentes Tallinn
7 -2 16
63. Kristel Rattasepp 5,64 TalTech Tallinn
14 -3 18
64. Ugnė Sirtautaitė 5,50 Kibirkstis Vilnius
12 -3 20
65. Marta Eleri Jaama 5,50 TalTech Tallinn
10 -2 23
66. Evelīna Kraveca 5,50 10 -1 16
67. Tamirise Simonova 5,00 Daugavpils University
10 -3 16
68. Sille Liis Mölder 4,50 Audentes Tallinn
10 -10 20
69. Alise Bruzinska 4,38 Rigas Stradina University
8 0 8
70. Lyva Linina 4,33 BJBS Riga
9 1 8
71. Elza Bieriņa 4,11 Rigas Stradina University
9 -4 14
72. Franciska Treiliha 4,09 BJBS Riga
11 -6 12
73. Anna Maria Tamberg 4,00 TalTech Tallinn
12 -5 12
74. Laura Liisa Grünmann 4,00 TalTech Tallinn
8 -4 13
75. Kamilė Berenytė 3,83 Siauliai-Vilmers
12 -4 23
76. Estere Petrus 3,82 TTT Riga
11 -4 11
77. Katryna Eva Milerė 3,73 Daugavpils University
11 -2 12
78. Una Šteinharde 3,50 Rigas Stradina University
8 -7 13
79. Neda Pliatkutė 3,47 Aistes Kaunas
17 -4 16
80. Adelina Urtąnė 3,33 Liepaja/LSSS
15 -3 15
81. Amalija Pašajevaitė 3,29 Aistes Kaunas
14 -1 7
82. Kätlin Kangur 3,29 TalTech Tallinn
14 -10 26
83. Kate Kondratjeva 3,10 BJBS Riga
10 -6 9
84. Polina Korbut 2,78 LCC Klaipeda
9 -1 6
85. Janne Pulk 2,71 TalTech Tallinn
14 -5 13
86. Justina Oficerovaitė 2,69 Aistes Kaunas
16 -4 14
87. Anna Liisa Vannamik 2,60 TalTech Tallinn
10 0 10
88. Daniela Grigorjeva 2,58 Liepaja/LSSS
12 -7 11
89. Marta Kaupmane 2,50 Liepaja/LSSS
10 -2 10
90. Justina Kraujūnaitė 2,45 Kibirkstis Vilnius
11 -5 17
91. Agnesė Garčinskaitė 2,42 Aistes Kaunas
12 -3 11
92. Anastasia Froljonok 2,36 Audentes Tallinn
11 -7 13
93. Amanda Baumgarte 2,33 TTT Riga
15 -2 8
94. Paula Mikalauska 2,29 BJBS Riga
7 -1 7
95. Madara Liepniece 2,25 BJBS Riga
8 -3 11
96. Viktorija Skridla 2,22 Daugavpils University
9 0 5
97. Sanija Brikmane 2,20 Liepaja/LSSS
15 -6 17
98. Enija Kyvytė 2,14 Liepaja/LSSS
14 -7 14
99. Gustė Drakšaitė 1,62 LCC Klaipeda
13 -2 8
100. Carolina Kert 1,56 TalTech Tallinn
9 -2 15
101. Katryna Raina Kalnina 1,55 BJBS Riga
11 -9 15
102. Aleksandra Stepanova 1,47 TTT Riga
15 -5 10
103. Zelma Malmane 1,43 Rigas Stradina University
7 0 3
104. Evita Livča 1,42 Daugavpils University
12 -2 6
105. Hanna Maria Sibul 1,33 Audentes Tallinn
6 -6 5
106. Olha Holodiuk 1,23 Siauliai-Vilmers
13 -5 15
107. Iryna Savchuk 1,00 Siauliai-Vilmers
12 -3 11
108. Elyna Cyrulė 0,88 BJBS Riga
8 -4 9
109. Laura Anette Tael 0,86 TalTech Tallinn
7 -2 8
110. Salome Cordinier 0,73 LCC Klaipeda
15 -8 12
111. Sanija Ekšteina 0,44 Liepaja/LSSS
9 -3 8
112. Arita Baltace 0,40 Daugavpils University
10 -2 3
113. Maija Aploka 0,38 Liepaja/LSSS
8 -3 4